Home > School Customer List

School Customer List

Some of the over 900 Schools/Districts using our book holders.

District/School Name

City

State

ACES

Auburn

AL

Albertville City Board of Education

Albertville

AL

Calera Middle/High School

Calera

AL

Calhoun County BOE

Anniston

AL

Catholic High School - AL

Huntsville

AL

Chilton County Schools

Clanton

AL

Double Springs Middle School

Double Springs

AL

East Limestone High School

Athens

AL

Elkmont High School

Elkmont

AL

Hackleburg Schools

Hackleburg

AL

Haleyville Center of Technology

Haleyville

AL

Huntsville City BOE

Huntsville

AL

Jefferson State Community College

Birmingham

AL

Lee County BOE - AL

Opelika

AL

Murphy High School

Mobile

AL

Muscle Shoals City Schools

Muscle Shoals

AL

Opelika City Board of Education

Opelika

AL

Sanford Middle School

Opeilka

AL

The Shepard Way Day School

Madison

AL

Armorel School District

Armorel

AR

Bruno-Pyatt School

Everton

AR

Bryant School District

Bryant

AR

Cleveland County School District

Rison

AR

Columbia Christian School

Magnolia

AR

Cornerstone Christian Academy

Tillar

AR

Covenant Keepers CP Charter School

Little Rock

AR

Cutter Morning Star School District #21

Hot Springs

AR

Hamburg High School Vocational Bldg

Hamburg

AR

Sloan-Hendrix School District

Imboden

AR

South Conway County School District

Morrilton

AR

Valley View Junior High School

Jonesboro

AR

Phoenix Union High School District

Phoenix

AZ

Saints Peter and Paul

Tucson

AZ

Salpointe Catholic High School

Tucson

AZ

St. Johns Unified School District

St. Johns

AZ

Willow Creek Charter School

Prescott

AZ

Assoc. of CA School Admin.

Burlingame

CA

Atwater High School

Atwater

CA

Azusa Unified School District

Azusa

CA

Bonita Unified School District

San Dimas

CA

Career Bound

Truckee

CA

Caruthers Adult School

Caruthers

CA

Citris

Berkeley

CA

Clovis Unified School District

Clovis

CA

CSULB nursing student

LosAngeles

CA

Escallier, Sharon

Ridgecrest

CA

Garden Grove Unified School District

Garden Grove

CA

Genius Catalyst

Woodland Hills

CA

Goldman School of Public Policy

Berkeley

CA

Granite Hills High School

Apple Valley

CA

Hanford Jt. Union High School Dist.

Hanford

CA

Hayward Unified School SDistrict

Hayward

CA

Imperial Valley College

Imperial

CA

Lone Pine Unified School District

Lone Pine

CA

Merced Union High School District

Merced

CA

Newport Harbor High School

Costa Mesa

CA

NOCCCD

Anaheim

CA

Notre Dame High School

Riverside

CA

Pajaro Valley Unified School District

Watsonville

CA

Ranchero Middle School

Crestline

CA

Salinas Union High School District

Salinas

CA

Saniku Gakuin Japanese School

San Jose

CA

Santa Barbara School District

Santa Barbara

CA

Santa Clara University

Santa Clara

CA

South San Francisco Unified School Dist.

South San Francisco

CA

UC Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

CA

UCLA International Institute

Los Angeles

CA

University of Redlands

Redlands

CA

Urban Discovery Academy

San Diego

CA

Woodland Joint Unified School

Woodland

CA

Academy School District 20

Colorado Springs

CO

Brush Public Schools

Brush

CO

Garfield School District RE 2

Rifle

CO

Martin Luther King JR Early Col

Denver

CO

Mothers Acting Up

Boulder

CO

Rampart High School

Colorado Springs

CO

SJHS

Pagosa

CO

Westlake Middle School

Broomfield

CO

Woods Christian Academy

Aspen

CO

Achievement First - Bridgeport Middle Sch

Bridgeport

CT

AF Hartford Middle School

Hartford

CT

Elm City College Prep Middle School

New Haven

CT

Fairfield Public Schools

Fairfield

CT

University of Connecticut

Storrs

CT

Western Connecticut State University

Danbury

CT

Georgetown University

Washington

DC

Caesar Rodney School District

Camden

DE

Red Clay School District

Wilmington

DE

Applied Learning Systems

Alachua

FL

Bridgewater Middle School

Winter Garden

FL

Carver Middle School

Leesburg

FL

Clay County, FL School Board

Green Cove Springs

FL

Florida Atlantic University

Boca Raton

FL

Glades Day School

Belle Glade

FL

Gulf County School Board

Port St. Joe

FL

Lake County Schools

Clermont

FL

Lake Wales Charter Schools

Lake Wales

FL

Miami Dade County School Board

Miami

FL

Mowat Middle School

Lynn Haven

FL

Osceola District Schools

St. Cloud

FL

Pasco County Schools

Land O Lakes

FL

Polo Park Middle School

Wellington

FL

R. Frank Nims Middle School

Tallahassee

FL

RCMA

Fellsmere

FL

Redlands Christian Migrant Association

Immokalee

FL

Sanford Brown Institute

Orlando

FL

Seminole County Public Schools

Sanford

FL

University of Florida

Gainesville

FL

Washington County School Board

Chipley

FL

Arnold Magnet School

Columbus

GA

Awtrey Middle School

Kennesaw

GA

Campbell Middle School

Smyrna

GA

Clayton County Public Schools

Jonesboro

GA

Cobb County School District

Kennesaw

GA

Commerce City Schools

Commerce

GA

Fideles Christian School

Cumming

GA

Grace Christian Academy

Bainbridge

GA

Henry County Schools

McDonough

GA

Kennesaw State University

Kennesaw

GA

Lee County BOE - GA

Leesburg

GA

Marist School

Atlanta

GA

Muscogee County School District

Columbus

GA

North Hall Middle School

Gainsville

GA

Oglethorpe Charter School

Savannah

GA

Rockdale County Public Schools

Conyers

GA

Stephens County BOE

Toccoa

GA

Troup County Board of Education

LaGrange

GA

Valdosta City Schools

Valdosta

GA

Walker County Dept. of Education

LaFayette

GA

Weger, Diana

Ocean Vista Barrigada

GU

AEA 267

Cedar Falls

IA

AGWSR Community School

Ackley

IA

Bishop Garrigan High School

Algona

IA

Central Lee Community School

Donnellson

IA

Council Bluffs Community Schools

Council Bluffs

IA

Fairfield Community School District

Fairfiled

IA

Red Oak Community School District

Red Oak

IA

Sidney Community Schools

Sidney

IA

Union Community School District

LaPorte City

IA

Cassia County School District #151

Burley

ID

Pocatello School District No. 25

Pocatello

ID

Vallivue Middle School

Caldwell

ID

Aurora East Schools

Aurora

IL

Barrington CUSD 220

Barrington

IL

Bushnell-Prairie City SAchools Unit 170

Bushnell

IL

Career Education Corporation

Hoffman Estates

IL

Central Community Unit No. 4

Clifton

IL

Collinsville Comm. Unit School Dist #10

Collinsville

IL

Columbia College

Chicago

IL

Community High School District 155

Crystal Lake

IL

Community Unit School District #300

Carpentersville

IL

DeLand-Weldon CUSD #57

DeLand

IL

Elvarado Community Unit #196

Elkville

IL

Herrin Community Unit School Dist#4 BOE

Herrin

IL

Heyworth Junior & Senior High School

Heyworth

IL

Highland Park High School

Highland Park

IL

Illini Central CUSD #189

Mason City

IL

Lovington C.U.S.D. 303

Lovington

IL

McHenry Co Coop for Empl Ed

Woodstock

IL

Morton Unit School District 709

Morton

IL

Nashville High School District 99

Nashville

IL

North Greene District #3

White Hall

IL

Pleasant Plains C.U.D. #8

Pleasant Plains

IL

Providence Bible baptist Church

Elgin

IL

Proviso Township High School

Forest Park

IL

Ramsey Community Unit School Dist. #204

Ramsey

IL

SSHS

Springfield

IL

St. Benedict High School

Chicago

IL

Stevenson High School

Lincolnshire

IL

The Art Institute of Chicago

Chicago

IL

The Latin School of Chicago

Chicago

IL

Tuscola Community High School

Tuscola

IL

University of Chicago

Chicago

IL

University of IL - CPRD

Champaign

IL

University of Il at Chicago

Chicago

IL

University of Illinois - Urbana

Urbana

IL

Vandalia Community Unit School Dist 203

Vandalia

IL

Clark-Pleasant Middle School

Whiteland

IN

Goshen Community Schools

Goshen

IN

Indiana University

Bloomington

IN

Lafayette School Corporation

Lafayette

IN

Michigan City Area Schools

Michigan City

IN

MSD of Matrinsville

Martinsville

IN

North Montgomery High School

Crawfordsville

IN

Prairie Heights Comm School Corp

LaGrange

IN

Purdue University Calumet

Hammond

IN

Purdue University -W. Lafayette

West laFayette

IN

Saint Mary's College

Notre Dame

IN

Shelbyville Central Schools

Shelbyville

IN

Vigo County School Corporation

Terre Haute

IN

ACCP

Lenexa

KS

American College of Clinical Pharmacy

Lenexa

KS

Colwich Elementary School

Colwich

KS

Goddard Public Schools

Goddard

KS

Independence USD #446

Independence

KS

Olathe District Schools #233

Olathe

KS

Santa Fe Trail

Carbondale

KS

Unified School District #214

Ulysses

KS

Unified School District #372

Silver Lake

KS

Unified School District #422

Greensburg

KS

USD 259

Wichita

KS

713Training.com

Frankfort

KY

Bath County Middle School

Owingsville

KY

Corbin Independent Schools

Corbin

KY

Pike County School System

Pikeville

KY

Alexandria Senior High School

Alexandria

LA

Calcasieu Parish School Board

Lake Charles

LA

Central Community School System

Baton Rouge

LA

Central School Corp

Grand Cane

LA

Choudrant High School

Choudrant

LA

Converse High School

Converse

LA

Denham Springs High School

Denham Springs

LA

EBR Laboratory Academy

Baton Rouge

LA

Fletcher Tech. Community College

Houma

LA

Iberia Parish School Board

New Iberia

LA

Jefferson Davis Parish School Board

Jennings

LA

Lafayette Parish School System

Lafayette

LA

Livonia High School

Livonia

LA

Orleans Parish School Board

New Orleans

LA

Plaquemines Parish School Board

Belle Chasse

LA

Rapides Parish School Board

Alexandria

LA

Red River Parish School District

Coushatta

LA

Southeastern Louisiana University

Hammond

LA

St. James Parish Public School System

St. James

LA

St. James Parish School Board

Lutcher

LA

Tensas Parish School Board

St. Joseph

LA

Tinley Academy

Baton Rouge

LA

Tioga High School

Tioga

LA

Tioga Junior High School

Bal

LA

West Baton Rouge Parish School Board

Port Allen

LA

West Carroll Parish School Board

Oak Grove

LA

Boston College - 3 Lake

Chestnut Hill

MA

Boston College -Theology

Chestnut Hill

MA

Boston University - Purch Serv

Boston

MA

Boston University- St. Mary's St

Boston

MA

Brandeis University

Waltham

MA

Cape Cod Community College

Hyannis

MA

Center for Middle Eastern Studies

Cambridge

MA

MIT

Cambridge

MA

Packard Humanities Institute

Cambridge

MA

Pearson Education

Boston

MA

Richard Milburn Academy

Salem

MA

Tufts University

Medford

MA

UMASS Boston - MGS

Boston

MA

Umass Dartmouth / Portugese

Dartmouth

MA

Univ of Mass - Dartmouth

Dartmouth

MA

Uxbridge School Department

Uxbridge

MA

Williams College

Williamstown

MA

Calvert County Public Schools

Prince Frederick

MD

Caroline County Public Schools

Denton

MD

Forever Learning

Phoenix

MD

Francis Scott Key Middle School

Rockville

MD

Prince George's County BOE

Upper Marlboro

MD

Queen Anne's County BOE

Centerville

MD

Riverdale Baptist School

Upper Marlboro

MD

Shabach Christian Academy

Landover

MD

The Lamb of God School

Baltimore

MD

University of Maryland

College Park

MD

Cape Elizabeth School Department

Cape Elizabeth

ME

Catherine Mcauley High School

Portland

ME

University of Maine

Orno

ME

Ann Arbor Public Schools

Ann Arbor

MI

Dickinson Area Catholic School

Iron Mountain

MI

Forest Area Schools

Fife Lake

MI

Henry Ford Academy

Dearborn

MI

Ladywood High School

Livonia

MI

Louhelen Bahai School

Davison

MI

Midland Public Schools

Midland

MI

Ontonagon Area School District

Ontonagon

MI

Sacred Heart Parish

Mt. Pleasant

MI

University of Michigan

Ann Arbor

MI

Wayne State University

Madison Heights

MI

Wayne-Westland Community Schools

Westland

MI

Western Michigan University

Kalamazoo

MI

Hill-Murray School

St. Paul

MN

Independent School District 197 - MN

Mendota Heights

MN

ISD #271 Bloomington Schools

Bloomington

MN

ISD #435

Waubun

MN

Meadow Creek Christian School

Andover

MN

Mounds View High School

Arden Hills

MN

Park Christian School

Moorhead

MN

Sunny Hollow Montessori

Saint Paul

MN

White Bear Lake Area Schools #624

White Bear Lake

MN

Winona State University

Winona

MN

Aurora R-VIII School District

Aurora

MO

Avenue City R-IX School District

Cosby

MO

Billings R-IV School District

Billings

MO

Calhoun R-VIII School District

Calhoun

MO

Canton R-V School District

Canton

MO

Caruthersville 18

Caruthersville

MO

Chadwick R-I School District

Chadwick

MO

East Newton Co R-VI School District

Granby

MO

Fox C-6 School District

Arnold

MO

Fox C-6 School District

Arnold

MO

Grandview Christian School

Grandview

MO

Guadalupe Educational System, Inc.

Kansas City

MO

Licking R-8 School District

Licking

MO

Marshfield R-I

Marshfield

MO

Moberly School District #81

Moberly

MO

Mt. Vernon School District R-5

Mt. Vernon

MO

Our Lady of the Presentation School

Lee's Summit

MO

Princeton R-V School

Princeton

MO

Reeds Spring R-IV SD

Reeds Spring

MO

Scott County R-IV School District

Benton

MO

Stockton R-1 Public Schools

Stockton

MO

University of Missouri - Columbia

Columbia

MO

Ursuline Academy

Oakland

MO

Wentzville R-IV School District

Wentzville

MO

Durant Public School District

Durant

MS

Grenada School District

Grenada

MS

Gulf Coast Community College

Parkinston

MS

Lamar Christian School

Purvis

MS

Monroe County Schools (MS)

Amory

MS

Rankin County School District

Brandon

MS

Tri-County Educational Foundation

Flora

MS

Western Line School District

Avon

MS

Bigfork Schools

Bigfork

MT

Billings Public Schools

Billings

MT

Columbia Falls School District #6

Columbia Falls

MT

Great Falls School District

Great Falls

MT

Hardin School District

Hardin

MT

School District #1 & Custer Co. HS

Miles City

MT

University of Montana

Missoula

MT

St. Thomas University

Fredericton

NB

Anson County Schools

Wadesboro

NC

College of the Albemarle

Elizabeth City

NC

Craven County Schools

New Bern

NC

Duke Univ - John Hope Franklin Hummanitie

Durham

NC

Duke University

Durham

NC

Duke University - Latino Studies

Durham

NC

Edgecombe Community College

Tarboro

NC

Elizabeth City - Pasquotank BOE

Elizabeth City

NC

Elkin City Schools

Elkin

NC

Guilford County Schools

Greensboro

NC

Henderson County Public Schools

Hendersonville

NC

Johnston Community College

Smithfield

NC

New Hanover County Schools

Wilmington

NC

Pitt County Schools

Greenville

NC

Polk Vocational

Columbus

NC

Rowan-Salisbury School System

Salisbury

NC

Thomas Jefferson Academy

Mooresboro

NC

TJCA

Mooresboro

NC

UNCW

Wilmington

NC

UNCW - University of North Carolina

Wilmington

NC

USW

Fayetteville

NC

Wake County Public School System

Raleigh

NC

Eight Mile School District No. 6

Trenton

ND

Fargo Public Schools

Fargo

ND

Hankinson School Distirct # 8

Hankinson

ND

Columbus High School

Columbus

NE

Hershey Public School

Hershey

NE

Horizon Middle School

Kearney

NE

Kearney Public Schools

Kearney

NE

Lincoln Christian School

Lincoln

NE

Loup County Public School

Taylor

NE

Maxwell Public Schools

Maxwell

NE

North Platte Public School Dist.

North Platte

NE

Omaha Public Schools

Omaha

NE

St. Patrick

Lincoln

NE

Valentine Community Schools

Valentine

NE

Kearsarge Regional School District

New London

NH

SNHU

Manchester

NH

Transparent Language, Inc.

Nashua

NH

Tuck School of Business

Hanover

NH

Bayonne Board of Education

Bayonne

NJ

Buena Regional School District

Buena

NJ

International School Services

Princeton

NJ

Montclair State University

Montclair

NJ

Passaic County Technical Institute

Wayne

NJ

Princeton University

Princeton

NJ

Rutgers Alumni Relations

Hillsborough

NJ

The Montessori Children's Academy

Madison

NJ

Victory Christian School

Williamstown

NJ

Windsor Learning Center

Pompton Lakes

NJ

Windsor School, Inc.

Pompton Lake

NJ

Capitan Municipal Schools

Capitan

NM

Dona Ana Community College

Las Cruces

NM

Gadsden Middle School

Anthony

NM

Tatum Municipal Schools

Tatum

NM

Zuni Public School District

Zuni

NM

South Shore Regional School Board

Bridgewater

NS

St. Mary's University

Halifax

NS

Churchill County School District

Fallon

NV

University of Nevada Las Vegas

Las vegas

NV

UNR Dept. Mech Eng

Reno

NV

AF Bushwick Middle School

Brooklyn

NY

Bowery Arts & Science

New York

NY

Colgate University - Arts Dept.

Hamilton

NY

Depew UFSD

Depew

NY

Fairport Central School District

Fairport

NY

Family Reading Partnership

Ithaca

NY

Farmingdale Union Free School District

Farmingdale

NY

Gowanda Central School District

Gowanda

NY

Hinsdale Central School

Hinsdale

NY

Hunter Business School - Levittown

Medford

NY

Hunter Business School - Medford

Medford

NY

Kaplan K12 Learning Services

New York

NY

NYU Cinema Studies

New York

NY

NYU Medical Center - Human Resources

Brooklyn

NY

Sequent Learning Networks

New York

NY

Sixsylables Southampton

Southampton

NY

SUNY Rockland Community College

Suffern

NY

Tarot School

Forest Hills

NY

The Gallatin School

New York

NY

Triumph Learning, LLC

New York

NY

Wilson Central School District

Wilson

NY

York College / CUNY

Jamaica

NY

Bath Local Schools

Lima

OH

Boardman Local School District

Youngstown

OH

Chillicothe Middle School

Chillcothe

OH

Hamilton City School District

Hamilton

OH

Miami University Press

Oxford

OH

Mohawk Local School District

Sycamore

OH

New Lebanon Local School District

New Lebanon

OH

North Ridgeville City Schools

North Ridgeville

OH

Queen of Apostles

Toledo

OH

Sylvania Schools

Sylvania

OH

Big Pasture School

Randlett

OK

El Reno Public Schools

El Reno

OK

Fort Gibson Public Schools

Fort Gibson

OK

Guymon Public Schools

Guymon

OK

Hulbert Public School

Hulbert

OK

KIPP Reach College Prepartory

Oklahoma City

OK

Luther Public School

Luther

OK

Madill Public School

Madill

OK

Owasso Public Schools

Owasso

OK

Paden Public Schools 1-14

Paden

OK

Stuart Public Schools

Stuart

OK

Welch Public Schools

Welch

OK

Woodland Public Schools

Fairfax

OK

Lambton Kent District School Board

East Chatham

ON

University of Toronto

Toronto

ON

Central School District 13J

Independence

OR

Pacific University MFA

Forest Grove

OR

American Philological Association

Philadelphia

PA

Bentworth School District

Bentleyville

PA

Brandywine Heights Area School District

Topton

PA

Central Greene School District

Waynesburg

PA

Dialogue Institute

Philadelphia

PA

Dunmore School District

Dunmore

PA

EDSYS, Inc.

Pittsburgh

PA

Faith Tabernacle School

Mechanicsburg

PA

Indiana University of PA

Indiana

PA

Lincoln Technical Institute

Allentown

PA

Octorra Area School District

Atglen

PA

Pennridge School District

Perkasie

PA

Purchase Line School District

Commodore

PA

Seneca Valley Intermediate High School

Harmony

PA

Shaler Area School District

Glenshaw

PA

South Eastern School District

Fawn grove

PA

Upper St. Clair School District

Pittsburgh

PA

West Chester University

West Chester

PA

Brown University

Providence

RI

Naval War College

Newport

RI

Aiken County Career Center

Warrenville

SC

Aiken County Public Schools

Ridge Spring

SC

Aiken Middle School

Aiken

SC

Black Water Middle School

Conway

SC

Calhoun County Public Schools

Saint Matthews

SC

Carolina Christian Academy

Lancaster

SC

Charleston County School District

North Charleston

SC

Fairforest Middle School

Spartanburg

SC

Florence Career Center

Florence

SC

Freedom Center Academy

Myrtle Beach

SC

Georgetown County School District

Georgetown

SC

Greenwood School District #50

Greenwood

SC

Jackson Middle School

Jackson

SC

Lancaster County School District

Lancaster

SC

Lexington School District One

Lexington

SC

Palmetto Christian Academy

Mt. Pleasant

SC

Richland County School Dist 1

Columbia

SC

Spartanburg District 3

Glendale

SC

Woodmont Middle School

Marietta

SC

Saskatoon Board of Education

Saskatoon

SK

SIAST Woodland Campus

Prince Albert

SK

Brentwood Academy

Brentwood

TN

Calvary Baptist School

Kingston

TN

Campbell County Comprehensive High School

Jacksboro

TN

Carter County

Hampton

TN

Chickasaw Junior High School

Memphis

TN

East High School

Bluff City

TN

Germantown High School

Germantown

TN

Grainger County BOE

Rutledge

TN

Greene County Board of Education

Greeneville

TN

Haywood High - Career & Technical Div.

Brownsville

TN

Hendry County BOE

Paris

TN

Lackey, Susan

Millington

TN

Lauderdale County Department of Education

Ripley

TN

LaVergne Middle School

LaVergne

TN

Lewis County Board of Education

Hohenwald

TN

Memphis City Schools

Memphis

TN

Middle Tennessee State University

Murfreesboro

TN

New Leaders for New Schools

Memphis

TN

Oneida Middle School

Oneida

TN

Rutherford Co Board of Education

Murfreesboro

TN

Signal Mountain Middle High School

Signal Mountain

TN

South Carroll County Special School Dist.

Clarksburg

TN

Trenholm, Karin

Rogersville

TN

University of Tenessee

Memphis

TN

Watertown High School

Watertown

TN

West Side Elementary School

Readyville

TN

Woodland School

Bradyville

TN

Aldine Independent School District

Houston

TX

Amarillo ISD

Amarillo

TX

Arkansas County ISD

Rockport

TX

Arnold Middle School

Houston

TX

Austin Indep School Dist

Austin

TX

Austwell-Tivoli ISD

Tivoli

TX

Brownfield ISD

Brownfield

TX

Burton Independent School District

Burton

TX

Calvert ISD

Calvert

TX

Canyon Independent School District

Canyon

TX

Channelview High School

Channelview

TX

College Station I.S.D.

College Station

TX

Contemporary Learning Center

Houston

TX

Corsicana Independent School District

Corsicana

TX

Crowley Independent School District

Crowley

TX

Cypress-Fairbanks ISD

Houston

TX

Denton Independent School District

Denton

TX

Farwell ISD

Farwell

TX

Fort Hancock ISD

Fort Hancock

TX

Frenship Independent School District

Wolfforth

TX

Garrison Independent School District

Garrison

TX

Gladewater ISD

Gladewater

TX

Grapevine - Colleyville ISD

Grapevine

TX

Hooks Independent School District

Hooks

TX

Lone Star College - North Harris

Houston

TX

Magnolia Independent School District

Magnolia

TX

Marine Military Academy

Harlingen

TX

Maud ISD

Maud

TX

Midland Christian School

Midland

TX

Moody Independent School District

Moody

TX

Nederland Independent School District

Nederland

TX

Normangee ISD

Normangee

TX

Oak Meadows Elementary School

Hutto

TX

Orange Grove ISD

Orange Grove

TX

Port Arthur Independ. School District

Port Arthur

TX

Port Neches Groves ISD

Port Neches

TX

Powell, Debra

Livingston

TX

Redwater ISD

Redwater

TX

Sheldon Independent School District

Houston

TX

Southern Methodist University

Plano

TX

Spring Independent School District

Houston

TX

St. Andrews Episcopal School

Amarillo

TX

Texas A&M University - Kingsville

Kingsville

TX

Texas Christian University

Fort Worth

TX

Texas State University

San Marcos

TX

Texas Youth Commission

Corsicana

TX

Texoma Christian School

Sherman

TX

Trinity Christian Academy

Paris

TX

Tyler ISD

Tyler

TX

University of Texas at Arlington

Arlington

TX

UT - Austin

Austin

TX

UTSA College of Public Policy

San Antonio

TX

Yantis I.S. D.

Yantis

TX

American Heritage Schools

American Fork

UT

Bennion Junior High

Taylorsville

UT

Cache County School District

Logan

UT

Davis School District

Farmington

UT

Sand Ridge Jr. High School

Roy

UT

Sandridge Junior High School

Roy

UT

Tooele Jr. High

Tooele

UT

Accomack County Schools

Accomac

VA

Alleghany County Public Schools

Low Moor

VA

Aquinas

Woodbridge

VA

Central Academy Middle School

Fincastle

VA

City of Winchester

Winchester

VA

Colonial Heights City School Board

Colonial Heights

VA

Dan River High School

Ringgold

VA

Denbigh Baptist Christain School

Newport News

VA

George Mason University

Fairfax

VA

King George County Schools

King George

VA

Kiptopeke Elementary School

Cape Charles

VA

Lord Botetourt High school

Daleville

VA

Lynchburg City Schools

Lynchburg

VA

Mecklenburg County Public Schools

Boydton

VA

Mecklenburg County Schools Career & T. Ed

South Hill

VA

Monelison Middle School

Madison Heights

VA

Powhatan Junior High School

Powhatan

VA

Rockingham County School Board

Harrisonburg

VA

Thompson Middle School

Stafford

VA

Tunstall High School

Dry Fork

VA

University of VA

Carlottesville

VA

VCU School of Social Work

Richmond

VA

Washington County Schools

Abingdon

VA

University of Vermont

Burlington

VT

Kent School District

Kent

WA

Monroe School District # 103 (WA)

Monroe

WA

Mt. Tahoma High School

Tacoma

WA

Seattle Community Colleges / SVI

Seattle

WA

Shearer, Louise M.

Bothell

WA

Tacoma Community College

Gig Harbor

WA

Tacoma Public Schools

Tacoma

WA

University of Puget Sound

Tacoma

WA

University of WA

Bothell

WA

Yelm Community Schools

Yelm

WA

Big Foot High School

Walworth

WI

Fond du Lac High School

Fond du Lac

WI

KTEC

Kenosha

WI

Milwaukee Public Schools

Milwaukee

WI

Suring Public School District

Suring

WI

Viroqua Area School District

Viroqua

WI

Woodworth Middle School

Fond du Lac

WI

Mason County Board of Education

Point Pleasant

WV

Meadow Bridge High School

Meadow Bridge

WV

Monroe County BOE (WV)

Union

WV

Upshur County Board of Education

Buckhannon

WV

Casper College

Casper

WY

Goshen County School District No 1

Torrington

WY

Green River School District #2

Green River

WY

LCSD 1

Cheyenne

WY

Sweetwater County School Dist #2

Green River

WY

Uinta County School Dist #1

Evanston

WY

American School of the Hague

Wassenaar

Holland